25.10.2019, Friday
|
SBŠ Ostrava, Czech Republik |
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene, Latvia |
47 : 44 |
25.10.2019 09:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/TTP, Latvia |
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord, Estonia |
46 : 18 |
25.10.2019 10:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Young Angels Academy Košice, Slovakia |
Pomerania 2006, Poland |
37 : 52 |
25.10.2019 12:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/Jugla, Latvia |
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka,Finland |
62 : 55 |
25.10.2019 13:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord, Estonia |
SBŠ Ostrava, Czech Republik |
15 : 66 |
25.10.2019 15:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene, Latvia |
Basketball school Riga/TTP, Latvia |
44 : 23 |
25.10.2019 16:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Pomerania 2006, Poland |
Basketball school Riga/Jugla, Latvia |
63 : 22 |
25.10.2019 18:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka,Finland |
Young Angels Academy Košice, Slovakia |
40 : 53 |
25.10.2019 19:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
26.10.2019, Saturday
|
Basketball school Riga/TTP, Latvia |
Pomerania 2006, Poland |
28 : 34 |
26.10.2019 09:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
SBŠ Ostrava, Czech Republik |
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka,Finland |
41 : 35 |
26.10.2019 10:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/Jugla, Latvia |
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene, Latvia |
29 : 41 |
26.10.2019 12:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Young Angels Academy Košice, Slovakia |
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord, Estonia |
96 : 19 |
26.10.2019 13:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Pomerania 2006, Poland |
SBŠ Ostrava, Czech Republik |
71 : 43 |
26.10.2019 15:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka,Finland |
Basketball school Riga/TTP, Latvia |
45 : 19 |
26.10.2019 16:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord, Estonia |
Basketball school Riga/Jugla, Latvia |
22 : 33 |
26.10.2019 18:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene, Latvia |
Young Angels Academy Košice, Slovakia |
31 : 32 |
26.10.2019 19:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
27.10.2019, Sunday
|
Pomerania 2006, Poland |
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka,Finland |
54 : 30 |
27.10.2019 08:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/TTP, Latvia |
Young Angels Academy Košice, Slovakia |
18 : 86 |
27.10.2019 10:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene, Latvia |
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord, Estonia |
68 : 19 |
27.10.2019 11:30 |
SH Plzeňská |
|
SBŠ Ostrava, Czech Republik |
Basketball school Riga/Jugla, Latvia |
51 : 71 |
27.10.2019 13:00 |
SH Plzeňská |
|